Skip to content
QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR

Assault Rifle QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR

QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR is a community-made skin for the Assault Rifle in Rust, created by Y9J. It belongs to the Twitch Drops Round 29 - Rust Kingdoms collection. It was accepted into the game on May 25, 2024. It cannot be traded on the Steam market, so it is only obtainable from the item store. An estimated 9,114 copies are in circulation.

Creator
Y9J
Collection
Twitch Drops Round 29 - Rust Kingdoms
In-game item
rifle.ak
Colours
Red, White
Accepted
May 25, 2024
Estimated supply
9,114

Not tradable on the Steam market. Only obtainable while featured in the item store.

Where to buy QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR

Check live prices on marketplaces SkinJudge has reviewed.

QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR in-game previews

  • QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR preview 1
  • QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR preview 2
  • QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR preview 3
  • QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR preview 4

Item stats

Steam Workshop

Workshop views
21,163
Favourited
139
Approval
55% of 607 votes

Workshop and market stats from SCMM, updated 2026-08-25.

Frequently asked questions

How much does QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR cost?
This item is not tradable on the Steam market, so it has no market price. It is only available while featured in the item store.
How do I get QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR in Rust?
It is a community skin, so it only appears in the game while featured in the weekly item store rotation. Outside a rotation you can buy it on the Steam Community Market or on third-party skin marketplaces.
How do I use QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR in Rust?
It applies to the Assault Rifle, whose in-game item id is rifle.ak. You can apply it at a repair bench or when crafting the item, and on servers running a skin plugin you can apply it directly by id.
How many QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR are there?
SCMM estimates around 9,114 copies in circulation across Steam inventories and market listings.
When was QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR added to Rust?
The skin was accepted into the game on May 25, 2024. Its creator first uploaded it to the Steam Workshop on April 28, 2024.
Who created QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR?
The skin was made by Y9J, a Steam Workshop creator. They have 87 other skins in the Rust catalogue.
What collection is QTCinderella + HasanAbi AR part of?
It belongs to the Twitch Drops Round 29 - Rust Kingdoms collection, which has 15 items in the Rust catalogue.

More from the Twitch Drops Round 29 - Rust Kingdoms collection

The Twitch Drops Round 29 - Rust Kingdoms collection has 15 items

More skins by Y9J

More Assault Rifle skins

View all 337 Assault Rifle skins→